1 |
9 |
Смирнова Дарья |
Dance Group Москва |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
2.600 |
23323 |
Pl |
2.600 |
23233 |
Dis |
2.800 |
23333 |
|
2.750(-)
|
2 |
19 |
Смирнова Екатерина |
Вега Степ Люберцы |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.800 |
32333 |
Ch |
2.400 |
32232 |
Pl |
2.800 |
32333 |
|
2.670(-)
|
3 |
13 |
Задавина Елизавета |
Терпсихора Москва |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.000 |
22222 |
Pl |
2.200 |
22322 |
Dis |
2.400 |
22323 |
|
2.200(-)
|
4 |
8 |
Мухаметшина Малика |
Терпсихора Москва |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.000 |
22222 |
Ch |
2.200 |
22232 |
Pl |
2.000 |
22222 |
Dis |
2.400 |
22332 |
|
2.150(-)
|
5-7 |
18 |
Анищенко Ева |
Тет-а-тет Одинцово |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.000 |
22222 |
Ch |
2.400 |
23322 |
Pl |
2.400 |
22323 |
|
2.270(-)
|
5-7 |
6 |
Потемкина Валерия |
Life & Dance Электроугли |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
2.800 |
32333 |
Dis |
2.800 |
23333 |
|
2.870(-)
|
5-7 |
17 |
Берман Адель |
Dream Dance Москва |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
2.800 |
33323 |
Pl |
3.000 |
33333 |
Dis |
3.000 |
33333 |
|
2.950(-)
|
8 |
16 |
Ордян Аделина |
Окси Химки |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.600 |
23233 |
Ch |
2.400 |
22233 |
Pl |
1.800 |
22122 |
Dis |
3.000 |
33333 |
|
2.450(-)
|
9-11 |
92 |
Сарафонова Дарья |
Терпсихора Москва |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.600 |
32233 |
Pl |
2.000 |
22222 |
Dis |
2.000 |
22222 |
|
2.200(-)
|
9-11 |
426 |
Алейникова Алиса |
Терпсихора Москва |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.400 |
22332 |
Pl |
2.200 |
32123 |
Dis |
2.800 |
33233 |
|
2.470(-)
|
9-11 |
439 |
Сидоров Михаил |
Вега Степ Раменское |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.800 |
32333 |
Ch |
3.000 |
33333 |
Pl |
2.800 |
32333 |
|
2.870(-)
|
12 |
438 |
Зимина Поллиана |
Драйв Лыткарино |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.200 |
22223 |
Ch |
2.000 |
22222 |
Pl |
2.600 |
32323 |
Dis |
2.800 |
32333 |
|
2.400(-)
|
13-14 |
11 |
Хвостова Кира |
Тет-а-тет Одинцово |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.400 |
32322 |
Ch |
3.000 |
33333 |
Pl |
3.000 |
33333 |
|
2.800(-)
|
13-14 |
431 |
Мирошкина Вера |
Вега Степ Раменское |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.800 |
32333 |
Ch |
2.800 |
33332 |
Pl |
3.000 |
33333 |
|
2.870(-)
|
15 |
432 |
Конаки Даниил |
Вега Степ Раменское |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
2.600 |
32233 |
Pl |
2.600 |
32233 |
|
2.730(-)
|
16 |
20 |
Иванова Карина |
Окси Химки |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
3.000 |
33333 |
Pl |
3.000 |
33333 |
Dis |
3.000 |
33333 |
|
3.000(-)
|
17 |
427 |
Крюкова Эля |
Dance Group Москва |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.200 |
32222 |
Ch |
1.800 |
21222 |
Pl |
1.600 |
21122 |
Dis |
1.500 |
21112 |
|
1.780(-)
|
18 |
434 |
Макарова Ольга |
Вега Степ Раменское |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
2.600 |
32332 |
Pl |
2.800 |
32333 |
|
2.800(-)
|
19 |
445 |
Шерстнева Кира |
Тет-а-тет Одинцово |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.800 |
32333 |
Ch |
2.400 |
22332 |
Pl |
2.400 |
22323 |
|
2.530(-)
|
20 |
3 |
Горшкова Анна |
Life & Dance Электроугли |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
2.800 |
33233 |
Dis |
3.000 |
33333 |
|
2.930(-)
|
21 |
2 |
Пылев Александр |
Вега Степ Раменское |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Dis |
2.800 |
33233 |
|
2.900(-)
|
22 |
420 |
Кондратьева Майя |
Вега Степ Раменское |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.800 |
32333 |
Ch |
2.800 |
32333 |
Pl |
2.600 |
32233 |
|
2.730(-)
|
23-24 |
1 |
Терновая София |
Вега Степ Раменское |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.600 |
32233 |
Ch |
2.400 |
33222 |
Pl |
2.600 |
32323 |
Dis |
2.400 |
32232 |
|
2.500(-)
|
23-24 |
5 |
Смирнов Алексей |
Вега Степ Раменское |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
2.600 |
32233 |
Pl |
2.800 |
32333 |
|
2.800(-)
|
25 |
437 |
Щербаков Владимир |
Dream Dance Одинцово |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
2.400 |
22332 |
Ch |
2.400 |
22233 |
Pl |
2.000 |
22222 |
Dis |
2.600 |
23233 |
|
2.350(-)
|
26 |
10 |
Боляк Карина |
Dance Group Москва |
|
Танец |
|
ABСDE |
W |
3.000 |
33333 |
Ch |
3.000 |
33333 |
Pl |
3.000 |
33333 |
Dis |
2.400 |
32232 |
|
2.850(-)
|